Open Class Standings 2016

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12225Race 22525Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 97
  • 2 Klaas Zwart
    Ascari Racing
    Race 12522Race 2022Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 69
  • 3 Peter Milavec
    GP Racing
    Race 11614Race 21818Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 66
  • 4 Bernd Herndlhofer
    H&A Racing
    Race 12020Race 2020Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 60
  • 5 Wolfgang Jordan
    H&A Racing
    Race 1-16Race 2220Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 38
  • 6 Frits van Eerd
    VES Racing
    Race 11818Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 36
  • 7 Wolfgang Jaksch
    Top Speed
    Race 114-Race 2-16Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 30
  • 8 Hans Laub
    Speed Center - Castrol
    Race 1--Race 2200Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 20
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Class Standings 2016

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Christopher Brenier
    Easy Formula
    Race 12222Race 22525Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 94
  • 2 Philippe Haezebrouck
    Reims Developpement Automobile
    Race 11820Race 22222Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 82
  • 3 Gary Hauser
    Racing Experience
    Race 12525Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 50
  • 4 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center - Castrol
    Race 109Race 22020Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 49
  • 5 Gilles Brenier
    Easy Formula
    Race 11616Race 2016Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 48
  • 6 Walter Steding
    Hoffmann Racing
    Race 186Race 21614Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 44
  • 7 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 12018Race 200Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 38
  • 8 Henk de Boer
    De Boer Manx
    Race 1--Race 21818Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 36
  • 9 Jens Renstrup
    Inter Europol Competition
    Race 1140Race 2129Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 35
  • 10 Karl-Heinz Becker
    Becker Motorsport
    Race 170Race 21412Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 33
  • 11 Veronika Cicha
    Top Speed
    Race 11212Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 24
  • 12 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 150Race 2108Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 23
  • 13 Roy Glaser
    Speed Center - Castrol
    Race 1914Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 23
  • 14 Thierry Christen
    Jenzer Motorsport
    Race 1108Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
  • 15 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center - Castrol
    Race 107Race 2010Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 17
  • 16 Martin Kindler
    Jenzer Motorsport
    Race 1010Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 10
  • 17 ‘Luke Skywalker’
    Jenzer Motorsport
    Race 160Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 6
SC: Scratch Result