Open Class Standings 2018

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12525Race 22525Race 3250Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 125
  • 2 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 12222Race 222-Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 88
  • 3 Wolfgang Jaksch
    F Xtreme Racing Team
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3025Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 25
  • 4 Rinus van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3-22Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 22
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Class Standings 2018

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • Race 12525Race 22218Race 32010Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 120
  • 2 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 11820Race 21814Race 3229Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 101
  • 3 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 12022Race 2020Race 3025Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 87
  • 4 Bianca Steiner
    Top Speed
    Race 11018Race 22016Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 64
  • 5 Karl-Heinz Becker
    Becker Motorsport
    Race 1016Race 2012Race 31612Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 56
  • 6 Walter Steding
    Inter Europol Competition
    Race 11414Race 20-Race 31018Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 56
  • 7 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center
    Race 11212Race 216-Race 3140Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 54
  • 8 Johann Ledermair
    Ledermair Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 22525Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 50
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 32522Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 47
  • 10 Veronika Cicha
    H&A Racing
    Race 1160Race 2--Race 3016Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 32
  • 11 ‘PITER’
    Ray-Ban
    Race 100Race 2--Race 31214Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 26
  • 12 Reinhard Kofler
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2-22Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 22
  • 13 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 122-Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 22
  • 14 David Moretti
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3020Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 20
  • 15 Martin Kindler
    Kindler Motorsport
    Race 1810Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
  • 16 Wolfgang Jordan
    H&A Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3180Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
  • 17 John Reaks
    Speed Center
    Race 178Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 15
  • 18 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 214-Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 14
  • 19 Hans Laub
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 2010Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 10
  • 20 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center
    Race 190Race 20-Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 9
  • 21 Manfred Loach
    Top Speed
    Race 1-9Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 9
SC: Scratch Result