Open Class Standings 2017

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12525Race 2--Race 32525Race 4--Race 5-25Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 125
  • 2 Wolfgang Jaksch
    F Xtreme Racing Team
    Race 1-20Race 2--Race 32020Race 4--Race 52522Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 107
  • 3 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 12222Race 2--Race 3--Race 4025Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 69
  • 4 Rinus van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2250Race 32222Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 69
  • 5 Klaas Zwart
    Team Ascari
    Race 10-Race 2--Race 3--Race 4250Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 25
  • 6 Marijn van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2220Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 22
  • 7 Patrick D’Aubreby
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3180Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Class Standings 2017

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Mahaveer Raghunathan
    PS Racing by Coloni Motorsport
    Race 12020Race 22222Race 32020Race 42522Race 52220Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 213
  • 2 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 11618Race 22020Race 31622Race 42225Race 51822Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 199
  • 3 Johann Ledermair
    Ledermair Motorsport
    Race 12225Race 22525Race 32525Race 4--Race 52525Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 197
  • 4 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31212Race 42020Race 51614Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 94
  • Race 11822Race 21216Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 90
  • 6 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 21818Race 3--Race 4--Race 52018Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 74
  • 7 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center
    Race 1-14Race 2910Race 3910Race 4--Race 589Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 69
  • 8 Karl-Heinz Becker
    Becker Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2108Race 3--Race 41818Race 590Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 63
  • 9 Henk de Boer
    De Boer Manx
    Race 1--Race 21614Race 31014Race 40-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 54
  • 10 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 21412Race 3-0Race 4--Race 51012Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 48
  • 11 Walter Steding
    Inter Europol Competition
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 416-Race 51416Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 46
  • 12 Wolfgang Jordan
    H&A Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31416Race 400Race 568Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 44
  • 13 David Moretti
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31818Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 36
  • 14 Veronika Cicha
    H&A Racing
    Race 1-12Race 2--Race 360Race 4--Race 5120Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 30
  • 15 ‘PETER’
    Ray-Ban
    Race 1-0Race 209Race 3--Race 4--Race 5710Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 26
  • 16 Martin Kindler
    Jenzer Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 389Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 17
  • 17 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 1016Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 16
  • 18 Bruno Navarrete
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 378Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 15
SC: Scratch Result