Open Klasse Ergebnisse 2018

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12525Race 22525Race 3250Race 425-Race 52525Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 200
  • 2 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 12222Race 222-Race 3220Race 422-Race 52222Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 154
  • 3 Wolfgang Jaksch
    F Xtreme Racing Team
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3025Race 420-Race 5200Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 65
  • 4 Rinus van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3-22Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
  • 5 Hans Laub
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 40-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 0
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Klasse Ergebnisse 2018

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • Race 12525Race 22218Race 32010Race 420-Race 5-20Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 160
  • 2 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 11820Race 21814Race 3229Race 4--Race 5250Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 126
  • 3 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 12022Race 2020Race 3025Race 416-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 103
  • 4 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center
    Race 11212Race 216-Race 3140Race 410-Race 51816Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 98
  • 5 Walter Steding
    Inter Europol Competition
    Race 11414Race 20-Race 31018Race 414-Race 5160Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 86
  • 6 Veronika Cicha
    H&A Racing
    Race 1160Race 2--Race 3016Race 48-Race 52218Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 80
  • 7 Karl-Heinz Becker
    Becker Motorsport
    Race 1016Race 2012Race 31612Race 412-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 68
  • 8 Bianca Steiner
    Top Speed
    Race 11018Race 22016Race 3--Race 40-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 64
  • 9 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center
    Race 190Race 20-Race 3--Race 40-Race 52022Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 51
  • 10 Johann Ledermair
    Ledermair Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 22525Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 50
  • 11 Roy Glaser
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 425-Race 5025Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 50
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 32522Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 47
  • 13 ‚PITER‘
    Ray-Ban
    Race 100Race 2--Race 31214Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 26
  • 14 Wolfgang Jordan
    H&A Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3180Race 46-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 24
  • 15 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 214-Race 3--Race 49-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 23
  • 16 Bernd Herndlhofer
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 422-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
  • 17 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 122-Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
  • 18 Reinhard Kofler
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2-22Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
  • 19 David Moretti
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3020Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 20
  • 20 Luca Martucci
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 418-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • 21 Martin Kindler
    Kindler Motorsport
    Race 1810Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • 22 John Reaks
    Speed Center
    Race 178Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 15
  • 23 Hans Laub
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 2010Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 10
  • 24 Manfred Loach
    Top Speed
    Race 1-9Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 9
  • 25 Gianluca Ripoli
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 47-Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 7
SC: Scratch Result