Open Klasse Ergebnisse 2017

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12525Race 2--Race 32525Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 100
  • 2 Rinus van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2250Race 32222Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 69
  • 3 Wolfgang Jaksch
    F Xtreme Racing Team
    Race 1-20Race 2--Race 32020Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 60
  • 4 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 12222Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 44
  • 5 Marijn van Kalmthout
    Mansell Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2220Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
  • 6 Patrick D’Aubreby
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3180Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • 7 Klaas Zwart
    Team Ascari
    Race 10-Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 0
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Klasse Ergebnisse 2017

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Johann Ledermair
    Ledermair Motorsport
    Race 12225Race 22525Race 32525Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 147
  • 2 Mahaveer Raghunathan
    Coloni Motorsport
    Race 12020Race 22222Race 32020Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 124
  • 3 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 11618Race 22020Race 31622Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 112
  • Race 11822Race 21216Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 90
  • 5 Henk de Boer
    De Boer Manx
    Race 1--Race 21614Race 31014Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 54
  • 6 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center
    Race 1-14Race 2910Race 3910Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 52
  • 7 David Moretti
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31818Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 36
  • 8 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 21818Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 36
  • 9 Wolfgang Jordan
    H&A Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31416Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 30
  • 10 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center - Castrol
    Race 1--Race 21412Race 3-0Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 26
  • 11 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31212Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 24
  • 12 Veronika Cicha
    H&A Racing
    Race 1-12Race 2--Race 360Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • 13 Karl-Heinz Becker
    Becker Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2108Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • 14 Martin Kindler
    Jenzer Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 389Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 17
  • 15 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 1016Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 16
  • 16 Bruno Navarrete
    Griffith's
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 378Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 15
  • 17 ‚PETER‘
    Easy Formula
    Race 1-0Race 209Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 9
SC: Scratch Result